Over 30

NOVEMBER 19 – Quarterfinals

(1) Brazil/OIS Strikers vs (8) Uprising Hawks

(2) Malzooks vs (7) CFFC Spartans O30

(3) St Andrews XI vs (6) RWG Crazy Gang

(4) Highland Hooligans vs (5) Venezuela FC

December 3 – Semifinals

Semifinal 1

Winner of (1) Brazil/OIS Strikers / (8) Uprising Hawks vs Winner of (4) Highland Hooligans / (5) Venezuela FC

9:00 AM Kickoff at Showalter Stadium

Semifinal 2

Winner of (2) Malzooks / (7) CFFC Spartans O30 vs Winner of (3) St Andrews XI / (6) RWG Crazy Gang

11:00 AM Kickoff at Showalter Stadium

December 10 – CFSL CUP FINAL

12:00 PM Kickoff at Showalter Stadium

CFSL Fall 2017 Over 30

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Brazil / OIS Strikers961240211919
2Malzooks951327171016
3St. Andrews XI95132719816
4Highland Hooligans943235142115
5Venezuela FC94322617915
6RWG Crazy Gang94322415915
7CFFC Spartans O3092071732-156
8Uprising Hawks FC90091172-610

This Week's Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCompetitionSeasonVenueArticle